Dresdner Abwassertagung
Welle

Ausstellerverzeichnis 2018

Aarsleff Rohrsanierung GmbH Aarsleff Rohrsanierung GmbH
Radeburger Str. 172
Dresden 01109
http://www.aarsleff-gmbh.de
C 05
ACO Tiefbau Vertrieb GmbH ACO Tiefbau Vertrieb GmbH
Am Ahlmannkai
Büdelsdorf 24782
http://www.aco-tiefbau.de
G 10
Actemium Cegelec GmbH Actemium Cegelec GmbH
Am Brauhaus 8b
Dresden 01099
https://www.actemium.de
E 07
Aerzener Maschinenfabrik Aerzener Maschinenfabrik
Reherweg 28
Aerzen 31855
https://www.aerzen.com/de.html
A 03
AMENT Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH AMENT Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
Friedrichstr. 28
Dresden 01067
https://www.ament-gmbh.de
E 10
Amex GmbH Amex GmbH
Raudenitzer Berg 19
Nöbdenitz 04626
https://www.amex-10.de
C 12
Amiblu (HOBAS Rohre GmbH) Amiblu (HOBAS Rohre GmbH)
Gewerbepark 1
Trollenhagen 17039
https://www.amiblu.com
A 11
Aqseptence Group GmbH Aqseptence Group GmbH
Passavant-Geiger-Str. 1
Aarbergen 65326
https://www.aqseptence.com/de
F 01
Arkil Inpipe GmbH Arkil Inpipe GmbH
Lohweg 46e
Hannover 30559
http://www.arkil-inpipe.de
B 09
Atlas Copco Kompressoren und Drucklufttechnik GmbH Atlas Copco Kompressoren und Drucklufttechnik GmbH
Langemarckstraße 35
Essen 45141
https://www.atlascopco.com/de-de/compressors
G 11
AUMA Riester GmbH & Co. KG AUMA Riester GmbH & Co. KG
Aumastraße 1
Müllheim 79379
https://www.auma.com
G 06
AVK Armaturen GmbH AVK Armaturen GmbH
Schillerstraße 50
Wülfrath 42489
http://www.avk-armaturen.de
A 09
Barthauer Software GmbH Barthauer Software GmbH
Pillaustraße 1a
Braunschweig 38126
http://www.barthauer.de
F 12
Beck GmbH Beck GmbH
Dorfstraße 70
Priborn 17209
http://www.beck-tec.de
G 12
Beermann Bohrtechnik GmbH Beermann Bohrtechnik GmbH
Heinrich-Niemeyer-Str. 50
Hörstel-Riesenbeck 48477
https://www.beermann.de
E 03
Berding Beton GmbH Berding Beton GmbH
Mindener Straße 4
Linthe 14822
http://www.berdingbeton.de
B 02
BG ETEM BG ETEM
Auf'm Hennekamp 74
Düsseldorf 40225
http://www.bgetem.de
C 10
Binder Engineering GmbH Binder Engineering GmbH
Buchbrunnenweg 18
Ulm 89081
http://www.bindergroup.info
T 06
BKP Berolina Polyester GmbH & Co. KG BKP Berolina Polyester GmbH & Co. KG
Heidering 28
Velten 16727
http://www.bkp-berolina.de
B 08
Brandenburger Liner GmbH & Co. KG Brandenburger Liner GmbH & Co. KG
Taubenuhlstr. 6
Landau 76829
https://www.brandenburger.de
E 01
Brenntag GmbH Brenntag GmbH
Messe Allee 11
Essen 45131
http://www.brenntag.com
H 06
Canal-Control Rohrsanierung GmbH Canal-Control Rohrsanierung GmbH
Stemwarder Landstraße 17c
Barsbüttel 22885
http://www.cc-rohrsanierung.de
T 08
DHI WASY GmbH DHI WASY GmbH
Volmerstraße 8
Berlin 12489
http://www.wasy.de
H 10
Dr. Born - Dr. Ermel GmbH Dr. Born - Dr. Ermel GmbH
Am Grünen Tälchen 22
Freital 01705
https://born-ermel.eu
B 06
Duktus (Wetzlar) GmbH & Co. KG Duktus (Wetzlar) GmbH & Co. KG
Sophienstraße 52-54
Wetzlar 35576
http://www.duktus.com/
H 09
Erhard GmbH & Co. KG Erhard GmbH & Co. KG
Meeboldstr. 22
Heidenheim/Brenz 89522
http://www.erhard.de
H 04
Flottweg SE, Niederlassung Leipzig Flottweg SE, Niederlassung Leipzig
Handelsplatz 2
Leipzig 04319
https://www.flottweg.com
D 12
FLOW-TEC Umweltdatenservice GmbH FLOW-TEC Umweltdatenservice GmbH
Eckenförder Straße 4a
Bützow 18246
https://www.flow-tec.com
C 01
Fritzmeier Umwelttechnik Fritzmeier Umwelttechnik
Dorfstr. 7
Großhelfendorf 85653
http://fritzmeier-umwelttechnik.com
F 02
Funke Kunststoffe GmbH Funke Kunststoffe GmbH
Siegenbeckstraße 15
Hamm-Uentrop 59071
http://www.funkegruppe.de
F 08
GEA Germany GmbH GEA Germany GmbH
Werner-Habig-Str. 1
Oelde 59302
https://www.gea.com
E 09
GELSENWASSER Entwicklungsgesellschaft Dresden mbH GELSENWASSER Entwicklungsgesellschaft Dresden mbH
Scharfenbergerstr. 152
Dresden 01139
http://www.gelsenwasser.de
A 10
GEOKART GEOKART
Werdauer Str. 1-3
Dresden 01069
http://www.geokart.de
B 10
Georg Fischer GmbH Georg Fischer GmbH
Daimlerstraße 6
Albershausen 73095
http://www.georgfischer.com
A 04
Gerodur MPM Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH & Co. KG Gerodur MPM Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH & Co. KG
Andreas-Schubert-Str. 6
Neustadt in Sachsen 01844
http://www.gerodur.de
E 13
Güteschutz Kanalbau e. V. Güteschutz Kanalbau e. V.
Linzer Str. 21
Bad Honnef 53604
http://www.kanalbau.com
B 07
Haba Beton, Johann Bartlechner KG Haba Beton, Johann Bartlechner KG
Langschwert 72
Garching/Alz 84518
https://www.haba-beton.com
A 06
Haupt Industrievertretungen Haupt Industrievertretungen
Saasa 3
Eisenberg 07607
D 03
Hauraton GmbH & Co. KG Hauraton GmbH & Co. KG
Werkstraße 13
Rastatt 76437
https://www.hauraton.de
G 03
Hawle Armaturen Hawle Armaturen
Liegnitzer Str. 6
Freilassing 83395
https://www.hawle.de/
T 01
Herborner Pumpentechnik GmbH & Co KG Herborner Pumpentechnik GmbH & Co KG
Littau 3-5
Herborn 35745
http://www.herborner-pumpen.de
F 03
Hidrostal Pumpenbau GmbH Hidrostal Pumpenbau GmbH
Blumrodapark
Borna 04552
http://www.hidrostal-borna.de
A 08
Hiller GmbH Hiller GmbH
Schwabenholzstr. 2
Vilsbiburg 84137
https://www.hillerzentri.de
C 03
Hippgen GmbH Hippgen GmbH
Wilthener Straße 32
Bautzen 02625
http://www.hippgen.de
T 05
HOMA Pumpenfabrik GmbH HOMA Pumpenfabrik GmbH
Industriestraße 1
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 53819
https://www.homa-pumpen.de/
G 02
HTI Dinger & Hortmann KG HTI Dinger & Hortmann KG
Dresdner Str. 2
Klipphausen 01665
http://www.hti-dinger-hortmann.de
B 04
HUBER SE HUBER SE
Industriepark Erasbach A1
Berching 92334
http://www.huber.de
F 09
HYDROTEC Technologies AG HYDROTEC Technologies AG
Düngstruper Straße 46
Wildeshausen 27793
http://www.hydrotec.com
F 05
HydroVision GmbH HydroVision GmbH
Gewerbestr. 46f
Kaufbeuren 87600
http://www.hydrovision.de
A 05
IBAK Helmut Hunger GmbH & Co. KG IBAK Helmut Hunger GmbH & Co. KG
Wehdenweg 122
Kiel 24148
https://www.ibak.de
D 05
Ingenieurgesellschaft für Rohrleitungssanierung Ingenieurgesellschaft für Rohrleitungssanierung
Am Weiher 3
Moritzburg 01468
https://www.irs-sachsen.de
E11
INVENT Umwelt- und Verfahrenstechnik AG INVENT Umwelt- und Verfahrenstechnik AG
Am Pestalozziring 21
Erlangen 91058
http://www.invent-uv.de
F 10
iPEK International GmbH iPEK International GmbH
See, Gewerbepark 22
Sulzberg 87477
http://www.ipek.at
A 01
ITS-System GmbH ITS-System GmbH
Weimarische Straße 16a
Erfurt 99099
https://its-service.de
A 12
Janßen, Franz Umwelttechnik GmbH Janßen, Franz Umwelttechnik GmbH
Von-Monschaw-Straße 6
Goch 47574
http://www.janssen-umwelttechnik.de
B 03
Jung Pumpen GmbH Jung Pumpen GmbH
Industriestraße4-6
Steinhagen 33803
http://www.jung-pumpen.de
G 05
Kanaltechnik DF-ING GmbH Kanaltechnik DF-ING GmbH
Seligenstädter Straße 24
Karlstein am Main 63791
http://df-ing.com
T 09
LAMBDA Gesellschaft für Gastechnik mbH LAMBDA Gesellschaft für Gastechnik mbH
Hertnener Mark 3
Herten 45699
http://www.lambda.de
E 06
LIT UV Elektro GmbH LIT UV Elektro GmbH
Mittelweg 1
Isseroda 99428
http://www.lit-uv.com
T 03
Luft- und Thermotechnik Bayreuth GmbH Luft- und Thermotechnik Bayreuth GmbH
Markgrafenstraße 4
Goldkronach 95497
http://www.ltb.de
T 07
Mauerspecht GmbH Mauerspecht GmbH
An der Walze 15
Coswig 01640
https://www.mauerspecht.de
D 01
MeierGuss Sales & Logistics GmbH & Co. KG MeierGuss Sales & Logistics GmbH & Co. KG
Auf der Welle 5-7
Rahden 32369
http://www.meierguss.de
A 07
MESSEN NORD GmbH MESSEN NORD GmbH
Zum Forsthof 2
Stäbelow 18198
http://www.messen-nord.de
H 02
Meyer Polycrete Meyer Polycrete
Hoher Weg 7
Stendal 39576
http://www.meyer-polycrete.com
C 02
Nadler Straßentechnik GmbH Nadler Straßentechnik GmbH
Frauenhoferstr. 3
Schweitenkirchen 85301
http://www.strassentechnik.de
D 10
NEIS Kunststoff-Beschichtungs-Technik GmbH NEIS Kunststoff-Beschichtungs-Technik GmbH
Ankergasse 35
Klingenberg am Main 63911
http://www.nbt-systeme.de
H 07
NERU GmbH & Co. KG NERU GmbH & Co. KG
Radeburger Straße 65
Niederau 01689
https://www.nehlsen.com
D 09
NIVUS GmbH NIVUS GmbH
Im Täle 2
Eppingen 75031
https://www.nivus.de
C 04
P & T Technische Mörtel GmbH & Co.KG P & T Technische Mörtel GmbH & Co.KG
Bataverstr. 84
Neuss 41462
http://www.eurogrout.de
E 05
p2m berlin GmbH p2m berlin GmbH
Cicerostraße 28
Berlin 10709
http://p2mberlin.de
H 12
PCI Augsburg GmbH PCI Augsburg GmbH
Piccardstraße 11
Augsburg 86159
https://www.pci-augsburg.eu
F 07
Pipe-Seal-Tec GmbH Pipe-Seal-Tec GmbH
Gewerbering 19
Zwickau 08056
http://pipe-seal-tec.de
E 12
PLASSON GmbH PLASSON GmbH
Krudenburger Weg 29
Wesel 46485
http://www.plasson.de
C 08
POLOPLAST GmbH & Co KG POLOPLAST GmbH & Co KG
Poloplast-Straße 1
Leonding 4060
https://www.poloplast.com
G 08
PROWA Ingenieure Dresden GmbH PROWA Ingenieure Dresden GmbH
Chemnitzer Straße 42
Dresden 01187
http://prowa-dresden.de
T 11
REHAU AG+Co REHAU AG+Co
Ringstr. 4
Gerichshain 04827
https://www.rehau.com
C 06
ROMOLD GmbH ROMOLD GmbH
Sägewerk Straße 5
Surheim 83416
http://www.romold.de
D 06
RTi Germany GmbH RTi Germany GmbH
Am Pferdemarkt 61b
Langenhagen 30853
https://www.rti.eu
H 08
Rudolf Messner Umwelttechnik Rudolf Messner Umwelttechnik
Höchstadter Straße 33a
Adelsdorf 91325
http://www.rmu.de
T 04
SANKOPIE Dresden Th. Franke e.K. SANKOPIE Dresden Th. Franke e.K.
Meißner Landstraße 133
Dresden 01157
http://www.sankopie-dresden.de
E 04
SCHRAML GmbH SCHRAML GmbH
Herxheimer Straße 7
Vagen 83620
http://www.schraml.de
E 02
Schulz Bau GmbH Schulz Bau GmbH
Schildauer Str. 8
Torgau 04860
https://www.schulzbau-torgau.de
D 04
SEEPEX GmbH SEEPEX GmbH
Scharnhölzstr. 344
Bottrop 46240
https://www.seepex.com
B 05
sera ProDos GmbH sera ProDos GmbH
sera-Straße 1
Immenhausen 34376
http://www.sera-web.com
F 11
Sodimate Deutschland GmbH Sodimate Deutschland GmbH
Carl-Legien-Str. 15
Offenbach 63073
https://sodimate.de
G 04
Stehmeyer + Bischoff Berlin GmbH & Co. KG Stehmeyer + Bischoff Berlin GmbH & Co. KG
Scharnweberstr. 24
Berlin 13405
http://www.stehmeyer-berlin.de
F 04
Sulzer Pumps Wastewater Germany GmbH Sulzer Pumps Wastewater Germany GmbH
Pützchens Chaussee 202
Bonn 53229
https://www.sulzer.com
T 10
Swietelsky-Faber GmbH Swietelsky-Faber GmbH
Armstrongstr. 13
Schkeuditz 04435
http://www.swietelsky-faber.de
D 02
Tamara Grafe Beton GmbH Tamara Grafe Beton GmbH
Großenhainer Straße 29
Schönfeld 01561
http://www.grafe.de
G 01
Teekay Rohrkupplungen GmbH Teekay Rohrkupplungen GmbH
Krummenweger Straße 133a
Ratingen 40885
http://www.teekaycouplings.com
C 07
Uhrig Kanaltechnik GmbH Uhrig Kanaltechnik GmbH
Am Roten Kreuz 2
Geisingen 78187
https://www.uhrig-bau.eu
D 07
UNIROR Universal-Rohrreinigungs GmbH Forst UNIROR Universal-Rohrreinigungs GmbH Forst
Gutsweg 18
Forst 03149
http://molchtechnologie.de
D 08
UNITECHNICS KG UNITECHNICS KG
Werkstraße 717
Schwerin 19061
http://www.unitechnics.de
H 14
VAG GmbH VAG GmbH
Carl-Reuther-Straße 1
Mannheim 68305
http://www.vag-armaturen.com
B 01
VANDEX Isoliermittel Gesellschaft mbH VANDEX Isoliermittel Gesellschaft mbH
Industriestraße 19-23
Schwarzenbek 21493
http://www.vandex.de
T 02
VTA Deutschland GmbH VTA Deutschland GmbH
Henneberger Straße 1
Passau 94036
http://www.vta.cc
H 01
VTA Deutschland GmbH VTA Deutschland GmbH
Henneberger Straße 1
Passau 94036
http://www.vta.cc
H 03
Wasser Berlin International Wasser Berlin International
Messedamm 22
Berlin 14055
http://www.wasser-berlin.de
G 07
WaterSam GmbH & Co. KG WaterSam GmbH & Co. KG
Hölzlestraße 42
Balingen 72336
http://www.watersam.com
H 05
WERKSTOFF + FUNKTION Grimmel Wassertechnik GmbH WERKSTOFF + FUNKTION Grimmel Wassertechnik GmbH
Dieselstraße 3
Ober-Mörlen 61239
http://www.werkstoff-und-funktion.de
G 09
WILO SE WILO SE
Heimgartenstr. 1-3
Hof 95030
https://wilo.com
E 08
wks Technik GmbH wks Technik GmbH
Gasanstaltstraße 10
Dresden 01237
https://wksgroup.de
A 02
XYLEM Water Solutions Deutschland GmbH XYLEM Water Solutions Deutschland GmbH
Bayernstraße 11
Langenhagen 30855
http://www.xylemwatersolutions.com/de
F 06
Facebook
0351 / 269930
Tickets
Locations
Stadtentwässerung Dresden Ingenieurbüro Schulz BDEW DWA